Searchlight Lighting Balls Single Light Large Ceiling Pendant In Polished Chrome Finish With Smoked Glass Shade
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£56.69
Delivery from £4.99
30 cm Chrome Finish Ceiling Fitting Pendant Light with Round Smoked Glass Shade
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.95
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Silver Balls Chrome Mirror Smoked Glass 300mm Searchlight 1632SM
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.44
Free Delivery
Searchlight Balls hanging light, smoke-coloured, Ø 30 cm
SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£88.91
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
2 Lights Gold Finish Frame Wall Fitting Bracket Light with Crystal Balls Drops
£59.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting Balls Single Light Large Ceiling Pendant In Antique Brass Finish With Clear Amber Glass Shade
£65.99
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight 1621AM Balls One Light Celing Pendant in Antique Brass and Amber Glass - Width: 250mm
£56.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting Balls Single Light Ceiling Pendant In Polished Chrome Finish With Smoked Glass Shade
£46.99
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99