Shark OXO Flip Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Sikter White / Blue / Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.99
Free Delivery

Shark Oxo Sikter Modular Helmet White XS

1 working day(s)
£290.99
Delivery from £5.49

(XS) Shark OXO Flip Up Helmet Sikter White / Blue / Red

2-3 days
£291.55
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Perfect for dedicated bikers seeking comfort, style, and security.
• Promises exceptional ride quality with unique features and comfort.
• Exemplary safety standards from a trusted brand, SHARK.

Similar products

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Oxo Blank Gun Metal M
£292.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.91
Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO SIKTER White Chrome Blue
£253.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO BLANK Gun Metal
£323.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO MEKARIUM Blue Chrom Orange
£253.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark OXO Sikter, modular helmet L Black/Silver/Red
£253.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark OXO Flip Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Sikter White / Blue / Red

Cheapest offer

Motorcycle Style: Touring & Adventure, Commuter & Scooter / Warranty: 5 Year / Closure: Quick Release / Size: XS : 53 - 54 / Manufacturer Part Number: 235/HE8710E/WUB / Removable Interior: Fully Removable / Visors: Integral Sun Visor / Colour: Red-White-Blue / SHARP Rating: 4 Star / Brand: Shark / Shell Construction: Thermo-Resin / Type: Flip-Over / Features: Pinlock Included / Shell Sizes: 2 / Chin Strap: Quick Release / Approval: ECE 22.06 / Finish: Gloss
£267.99
ebay.co.uk