Shark Skwal i3 Rhad, full face helmet XS Matt-Black/Red

Used Offers from

Shark Skwal i3 Rhad, full face helmet XS Matt-Black/Red

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£191.31
Delivery from £14.20

Shark Skwal I3 Rhad Full Face Helmet KUR - Black / Red

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Shark Skwal I3 Rhad Automatic Lights Full Face Helmet Black XS

4 working day(s)
£221.99
Delivery from £5.49

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Skwal i3 Rhad Mat Black / Chrom / Red XS

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£238.42

SHARK SKWAL I3 RHAD BLACK RED MOTORCYCLE HELMET WITH BUILT IN LED BRAKE LIGHTS

£294.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark Skwal i3 Replica Zarco GP Helmet, white-red-blue, size L for Men
£218.23
Compare 8 prices
Delivery from £14.20
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men
£205.28
Compare 10 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shark Skwal i3 Speed-Fancy, full face helmet M Black/White/Blue
£207.32
Compare 7 prices
Delivery from £14.20
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Jet Helmet, black-grey, size M for Men
£159.62
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Full Face Helmet Shark SKWAL i3 HELLCAT Mat Black Chrom Anthracite
£199.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad, full face helmet XS Matt-Black/Red

Cheapest offer

World s first helmet with integrated brake lights! The SKWAL i3 from SHARK combines performance and technology by combining active LED brake lights and a high-performance architectural base thanks to its HIGH-IMPACT LEXAN™ polycarbonate injection-molded structure combined with EPS multi-density domes. Rely on the comfort of this full-face helmet that complies with the UNECE 22-06 standard, with its anti-scratch and anti-fog sun visor, its "BEST FIT" by SHARK fit, its Sharktooth® Prime intercom compatibility and its patented systems for attaching the textiles, but also for the quick and tool-free removal of the high-strength optical class 1 visor with anti-scratch coating. Features a PINLOCK® 70 and tension adjustment levers, the SKWAL i3 is a helmet that combines the best of SHARK s technology and know-how with optimal comfort for the rider. Features LED lights & active brake lights as standard 2 High-Impact Lexan injected Polycarbinate shell sizes Multi-Density EPS padding Highly Resi
£191.31
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days