Shimano Claris R2000 8-Speed Rear Derailleur Low Sprocket Max 32 Teeth

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.44
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Claris R2000 Direct Rear Derailleur Black 8s / Max 32t

2 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Claris RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, SS,Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.89
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, SS,Black

In stock
£26.25
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed Rear Derailleur - SS (SS - shor

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Claris RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, SS,Black

£27.08
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, SS,Black

In stock
£27.55
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 7 / 8 Speed Rear Mech Derailleur Short Cage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, SS,Black

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Claris R2000 Eu Brake Lever Set With Shifter Black 2 x 8s
£109.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Claris FC-R2000 Claris Compact Chainset - 8-speed - 175 mm (50
£69.49
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Claris R2000 8-Speed Rear Derailleur Low Sprocket Max 34 Teeth
£22.44
Compare 29 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano SHIFT/BRAKE LEVER ST-R2000-R CLARIS RIGHT 8-SPEED W/2100MM SL
£77.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.54
Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - front
£20.49
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Claris R2000 8-Speed Rear Derailleur Low Sprocket Max 32 Teeth

Cheapest offer

Shimano Claris R2000 8V gear change maximum 32 teeth for 8 speeds. Characteristics: - Wide range of gears - Smooth transmission of the gears for a better road cycling
£22.44
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk