Shimano Claris R2000 Rear Rim Brake Caliper Black 10.5 mm 10.5 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Rear Brake-BR-R2000 Claris

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.52
Free Delivery

Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.52
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Rear Brake-BR-R2000 Claris

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.85
Free Delivery

Shimano BR-R2000 Claris Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper Silver

2 to 3 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris BR-R2000 Claris Dual-pivot Brake Calliper - 49 mm Drop

1-3 working days
£26.90
Delivery from £2.95

SHIMANO Rear Brake-BR-R2000 Claris

£27.89
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Rear Brake-BR-R2000 Claris

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris BR-R2000 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 49 MM Drop Silver - Rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Claris R2000 Rear Rim Brake Caliper Black 10.5 mm 10.5 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Claris R2000 Rear Rim Brake Caliper | Confident Control for Road CyclingUpgrade your road bike´s braking performance with the SHIMANO Claris BR-R2000 Rear Rim Brake Caliper. As part of the versatile Claris R2000 series, this brake is engineered for the aspiring road cyclist, fitness rider, and daily commuter who demands reliability, control, and a clean, stylish aesthetic. Experience a significant boost in stopping power and modulation, giving you the confidence to tackle steep descents, navigate busy city streets, and push your limits on every ride. The BR-R2000 offers a clear and responsive contact feeling, ensuring that your braking input translates directly into controlled deceleration.The core of the Claris R2000´s superior performance lies in its advanced design. It features SHIMANO´s proven SUPER SLR Dual-Pivot caliper construction, which dramatically reduces friction within the caliper, cable, and lever to improve response and modulation. This tweezers-like dual-pivot m
£19.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano ST-R2000 Claris 8-speed road drop bar levers, for double
£99.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SHIFT/BRAKE LEVER ST-R2000-R CLARIS RIGHT 8-SPEED W/2100MM SL
£77.81
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Shimano Claris Rs2000 Rf+ Shifter Black 2 x 8s 2 x 8s
£49.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano FD-R2000 Claris 8-speed front derailleur, double 28.6/31.8/34.9 mm, argentée
£18.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Claris R2000 50/34 8 Speed Bike Double Chainset 175mm
£60.69
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery