Shimano Deore Xt Hb-m8110 ront Hub Black 32H / 9 x 100 mm

Shimano Deore Xt Hb-m8110 Cl Front Hub Black 32H / 9 x 100 mm

Used Offers from

Shimano Deore Xt Hb-m8110 ront Hub Black 32H / 9 x 100 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Deore XT HB-M8110 XT - Centre Lock disc mount - 32H - 15x100mm axle

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano XT M8100 Tension & Guide Pulley Jockey Wheels - Black / 12 Speed Black
£11.49
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Cass Deore Xt 10SPD M771 11-36 - Silver
£52.33
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano XT M8100 left brake lever
£36.35
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Deore XT BL-T8100 Deore XT trekking - complete brake lever - I
£46.75
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Xt Di2 Rd-m8260 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 50t
£342.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore Xt Hb-m8110 ront Hub Black 32H / 9 x 100 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Deore XT HB-M8110 CL Front Hub | Reliable MTB PerformanceElevate your mountain biking experience with the SHIMANO Deore XT HB-M8110 front hub, the benchmark for trail-ready performance and unwavering reliability. Designed for the modern MTB Cycling enthusiast, this front hub delivers the perfect balance of strength, low weight, and smooth-rolling efficiency, ensuring you can tackle technical climbs and demanding descents with absolute confidence. As a core component of SHIMANO´s legendary Deore XT M8100 series, the HB-M8110 brings race-proven technology to every rider, offering premium performance without the premium price tag.Experience the tangible benefits on every ride. The hub´s precise construction and high-quality bearings provide a silky-smooth rotation that reduces friction and preserves your momentum on the trail. Its rock-solid build quality, designed for a 15mm thru-axle, significantly enhances front-end stiffness, resulting in more precise steering and better contr
£40.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)