Shiseido MicroLiner Ink Eyeliner 08 Teal

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00

Shiseido MicroLiner Ink Eye Pencil 0.08 gr 08 Teal

2-6 working days
£15.76
Delivery from £3.99

Shiseido Eye-make-up Eye-LinerMicroliner Ink No. 08 Teal

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.07
Delivery from £3.95

Shiseido Microliner Ink 08 Eyeliner Pink Woman

8 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shiseido Shiseido Microliner Ink 0.1G 08 Teal

2 to 3 day delivery
£21.00
Free Delivery

Shiseido Women's MicroLiner Ink Shiseido

3-5 working days
£21.60

Eyeliner Shiseido Microliner 08-matte teal (0,08 g)

6-10 days
£24.00
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 06-Yellow
£8.99
Compare 7 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 01-Black
£14.50
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Shiseido Micro Liner Ink - 05 White 0.08g
Delivery from £3.95
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 04-Navy
£14.00
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink - No 10 Burgundy
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink Eyeliner 08 Teal

Cheapest offer

The Shiseido MicroLiner Ink Eyeliner delivers precise, smudge-proof definition with a rich, matte finish. Its innovative thermo-sensory formula glides smoothly for effortless application, lasting up to 24 hours. Inspired by Japanese calligraphy, this ultra-fine eyeliner offers deep pigmentation and weightless comfort, perfect for natural or bold eye looks.
£15.50
9-11 days
cosmetify.com