Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Better Gris XL

Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Grey - XL

Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Better Gris XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£103.17
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Better Gris XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£103.17
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Men's Better Sweater Vest Stonewash

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £6.99

Patagonia - Better Sweater Vest - Fleece vest size XL, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery
Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Better Gris XL

Cheapest offer

This full-zip vest made from 100% recycled polyester is warm and combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy care of fleece Better Sweater. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Made in a fair trade certified factory.Features of the notebookMade from warm, soft, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a high collar and zip garageOff-set shoulder seams for comfort when wearing a bag and long-term durabilityTwo zippered hand warmer pockets and a left chest security pocketSoft brushed knit trim on armholes and hem for added comfortFlat seam construction to reduce bulk and help eliminate irritation caused by seamsMade in a fair trade certified factory, meaning that the people who made this product received a premium for their work
£103.17
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Down Sweater Hoody - Down jacket size XS, grey
£155.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Down Jacket black L
£216.63
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Down Jacket black M
£216.63
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie new navy XXL
£128.96
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99