Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Better Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£103.17
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Better Noir L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£103.17
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Sleeveless fleece jacket - M's Better Sweater Vest Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L Black L

under 2 day(s)
£109.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia Better Sweater Fleece Gilet - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Patagonia Men's Better Sweater Vest Black

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £6.99

Patagonia - Better Sweater Vest - Fleece vest size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery
Sleeveless fleece Patagonia Better Noir L

Cheapest offer

This full-zip vest made from 100% recycled polyester is warm and combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy care of fleece Better Sweater. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methods. Made in a fair trade certified factory.Features of the notebookMade from warm, soft, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to conventional dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a high collar and zip garageOff-set shoulder seams for comfort when wearing a bag and long-term durabilityTwo zippered hand warmer pockets and a left chest security pocketSoft brushed knit trim on armholes and hem for added comfortFlat seam construction to reduce bulk and help eliminate irritation caused by seamsMade in a fair trade certified factory, meaning that the people who made this product received a premium for their work
£103.17
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Warm fleece material: Lightweight yet cozy.
• Classic black design: Effortlessly matches any outfit.
• Sustainable fabric: Eco-friendly and durable choice.

Similar products

Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Black - M
£109.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Windbreaker sleeveless fleece - M's Classic Retro-X Vest Dark Natural w/Basin Green for Men - Size M - Beige Beige M
£101.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Black - XL
£103.17
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia | Classic Retro-X Vest | Men's | Fleece Gilet | Dark Natural/Basin Green L
£101.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sleeveless fleece Patagonia S
£72.57
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49