Women's panties Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 Noir M

Sloggi Women's ZERO Modal 2.0 Hipster Briefs, BLACK, M

Women's panties Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£8.60
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Modal 2.0 Hipster, BLACK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.08
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Modal 2.0 Hipster, BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.28
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Modal 2.0 Hipster - Black Polyamide - Size Medium

3-5 days
£11.64
Delivery from £2.99
Women's panties Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 Noir M

Cheapest offer

Discover Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 women's panties, the essential undergarment for a feeling of comfort and lightness all day long. Manufactured by the famous brand Sloggi, renowned for its superior quality and expertise in lingerie, these panties are a must-have for your wardrobe. The Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 women's panty is made from a blend of 82% modal and 18% elastane, offering exceptional softness and stretch. Modal is a natural fiber derived from wood pulp, renowned for its breathability and ability to remain soft and comfortable even after repeated washing. Elastane ensures a perfect fit and optimum freedom of movement. Thanks to its seamless design, this panty hugs your curves and feels like a second skin. Their low waist and discreet design make them ideal for everyday wear. What's more, Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 has a comfortable elastic waistband that won't compress your waist. This panty is available in a wide range of classic, timeless colors, making it easy to match with all your
£8.60
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, XL
£24.64
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Animal Print Bralette
£27.18
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, M
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Racer Top Undershirt, Black, XS
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Cacao, L
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery