Slumberdown Cotton Bed Pillows 2 Pack - Hotel Quality, Supportive & Breathable Pillow for Back & Side Sleepers | Made in the UK, Hypoallergenic & Washable (48 x 74cm)

Used Offers from

Slumberdown Cotton Bed Pillows 2 Pack - Hotel Quality, Supportive & Breathable Pillow for Back & Side Sleepers | Made in the UK, Hypoallergenic & Washable (48 x 74cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.50
10.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Comfy Cotton Firm Support Pillow - 2

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.60
Free Delivery

(2 Pack) Slumberdown Comfy Cotton Pillow

2-3 days
£20.86
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Comfy Cotton Firm Pillows 2 Pack White

3-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £9.99

Slumberdown Comfy Cotton Pillow, Firm Support, 2 Pack

1-3 working days
£26.87
Delivery from £6.00

Slumberdown Comfy Cotton Pillow, Firm Support, 2 Pack in White Slumberdown White

3-5 working days
£33.99

Slumberdown Comfy Cotton Pillow, Firm Support, 2 Pack In White White

Unknown
£33.99

Slumberdown Comfy Firm Pillow - 4 Pack

3 to 5 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Cotton Bed Pillows 2 Pack - Hotel Quality, Supportive & Breathable Pillow for Back & Side Sleepers | Made in the UK, Hypoallergenic & Washable (48 x 74cm)

Cheapest offer

Hotel Comfort Every Night - Experience the feeling of luxury hotel sleep at home with our luxury pillows. These soft yet supportive pillows provide the perfect balance of comfort and bounce for a restful night - perfect for back & side sleepers or anyone needing extra lift. Perfect Support for Back & Side Sleepers - These firm pillows are filled with springy fibres to support your head & neck, helping maintain alignment for both back & side sleepers - bouncing back to shape night after night ensuring long-lasting support. Breathable Cotton for Cooler Sleep - This hotel pillow is wrapped in a premium, 100% natural cotton cover that is soft to the touch and gentle on the skin - allows better airflow, helping you stay comfortable throughout the night without overheating. 2-Year Quality Guarantee - Our hotel quality pillows are are proudly made in the UK, supporting British craftsmanship and ensuring the highest level of quality and attention to detail. And we have got a solid 2-year guarantee to back it up! Non-Allergenic Comfort - Slumberdown hotel pillows are made with premium materials that do not contain any materials which are likely to cause allergies. It helps you prevent symptoms like sneezing, runny nose, itchy skin or watery eyes.
£20.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk