Smith Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Black S Kids

Smith - Kid's Transit Mips - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, black

Used Offers from

Smith Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Black S Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smith Black Kids Transit Jr. Mips Road Bike Helmet

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Smith - Kid's Transit Mips - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£60.75
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Smith Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Blue XS
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smith Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Yellow XS
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith Green Kids Transit Jr. Mips Road Bike Helmet
£59.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith - Kid's Transit Mips - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, blue
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith - Kid's Transit Mips - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, green
£60.75
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Smith Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Black S Kids

Cheapest offer

Whether your little rider is lucky enough to ride to school or just enjoys cruising the neighborhood, the Smith Transit Jr. Bike Helmet is all in with a lightweight, ventilated feel. A Mips® Safety System adds advanced impact protection, and there´s a dedicated space for our Transit Light, which offers increased visibility any time of day. A good fit is the foundation of helmet safety and includes our dial-adjustable system to fine-tune fit and comfort.Features:- 16 fixed vents for consistent airflow- Removable and rechargeable Transit Light compatible- Performance comfort liner- Lightweight, low-bulk single-layer webbingProtection:- Mips® Safety System reduces rotational forces caused by angled impacts to the head- Lightweight in-mold construction fuses the exterior shell and EPS foam for a one-piece design that´s lightweight and durable- Complies with U.S. CPSC Safety Standard for Bicycle Helmets for Persons Age 5 and Older as well as CE EN 1078 and AS/NZS2063Fit / Integration:- Adju
£44.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)