Smith Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Yellow XS Kids

Smith Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Yellow XS

Used Offers from

Smith Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Yellow XS Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smith Green Kids Transit Jr. Mips Road Bike Helmet

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Smith - Kid's Transit Mips - Bike helmet size 48-52 cm - XS, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£60.75
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Smith - Transit Mips - Bike helmet size 59-62 cm - L, matte chalk
£66.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Chalk - Size 55-59 cm - Beige Beige 55-59 cm
£66.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Blue XS
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smith - Transit Mips - Bike helmet size M - 55-59 cm, black
£66.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Black - Size 51-55 cm Black 51-55 cm
£66.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Yellow XS Kids

Cheapest offer

Whether your little rider is lucky enough to ride to school or just enjoys cruising the neighborhood, the Smith Transit Jr. Bike Helmet is all in with a lightweight, ventilated feel. A Mips® Safety System adds advanced impact protection, and there´s a dedicated space for our Transit Light, which offers increased visibility any time of day. A good fit is the foundation of helmet safety and includes our dial-adjustable system to fine-tune fit and comfort.Features:- 16 fixed vents for consistent airflow- Removable and rechargeable Transit Light compatible- Performance comfort liner- Lightweight, low-bulk single-layer webbingProtection:- Mips® Safety System reduces rotational forces caused by angled impacts to the head- Lightweight in-mold construction fuses the exterior shell and EPS foam for a one-piece design that´s lightweight and durable- Complies with U.S. CPSC Safety Standard for Bicycle Helmets for Persons Age 5 and Older as well as CE EN 1078 and AS/NZS2063Fit / Integration:- Adju
£50.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)