Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Chalk - Size 59-62 cm - Beige Beige 59-62 cm

Smith - Transit Mips - Bike helmet size 59-62 cm - L, matte chalk

Used Offers from

Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Chalk - Size 59-62 cm - Beige Beige 59-62 cm

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£66.50
Delivery from £11.99

Smith White Unisex Transit Mips City Bike Helmet - Large

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Smith - Transit Mips - Bike helmet size 59-62 cm - L, matte chalk

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Chalk - Size 55-59 cm - Beige Beige 55-59 cm
£66.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Blue XS
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smith - Transit Mips - Bike helmet size M - 55-59 cm, black
£66.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Black - Size 51-55 cm Black 51-55 cm
£66.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Yellow XS
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Chalk - Size 59-62 cm - Beige Beige 59-62 cm

Cheapest offer

The Transit Mips Matte Chalk is a bicycle helmet from the brand Smith equipped with the protection system MIPS® for enhanced security.Its construction In-Mold combines a polycarbonate shell with foam EPS to provide a helmet that is both lightweight and resistant. The system MIPS® reduces the rotational forces transmitted to the brain during oblique impacts, thereby increasing protection against head injuries. With its 18 ventilation holes, it ensures good air circulation to keep your head cool even during intense exercise.The Transit Mips offers precise adjustment thanks to its easy-to-use adjustment dial . Its lightweight single-layer strap guarantees a comfortable fit without discomfort. Compatible with the lamp Transit Light (sold separately), Smith it features an integrated rear ventilation hole designed to attach the lamp, ideal for riding safely at dusk.Certified CPSC, this helmet combines performance, CE EN 1078 AS/NZS2063comfort and protection for demanding cyclists.
£66.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk