Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Black - Size 55-59 cm Black 55-59 cm

Smith - Transit Mips - Bike helmet size M - 55-59 cm, black

Used Offers from

Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Black - Size 55-59 cm Black 55-59 cm

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£66.50
Delivery from £11.99

Smith Black Unisex Transit Mips City Bike Helmet - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Smith - Transit Mips - Bike helmet size 55-59 cm - M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smith - Transit Mips - Bike helmet size 59-62 cm - L, matte chalk
£66.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Chalk - Size 55-59 cm - Beige Beige 55-59 cm
£66.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Blue XS
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Black - Size 51-55 cm Black 51-55 cm
£66.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Transit Mips Junior Urban Helmet Yellow XS
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Black - Size 55-59 cm Black 55-59 cm

Cheapest offer

The Transit Mips Matte Black is a bicycle helmet from the brand Smith equipped with the multidirectional MIPS® protection system and a lightweight In-Mold construction.Designed to offer optimal security, this helmet incorporates technology MIPS® that reduces the rotational forces transmitted to the brain during oblique impacts, thereby improving your protection in the event of a fall. Its polycarbonate shell fused directly to the foam EPS ensures excellent shock absorption while keeping weight under control. It also Transit Mips features passive ventilation with 18 holes that ensure good airflow to keep you cool during your rides.For a precise and comfortable fit, it features an easy-to-use adjustment dial . This helmet also features a lightweight single-layer strap and a rear ventilation hole Compatible with the light Smith Transit Light (sold separately), ideal for riding in low-light conditions.Certified CPSC, CE EN 1078 AS/NZS2063this helmet combines comfort, security and understat
£66.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk