Socks Falke TK2 Short Cool Bleu 46/48

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.40
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Falke TK2 Short Cool - Walking socks size 46-48, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling Effect Low-Cut Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Cool Short Men Trekking Short socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling Effect Low-Cut Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling Effect Low-Cut Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

£26.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Bleu 42/43
£17.30
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk2 Socks Grey EU 44-45 Men
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke - Women's Falke TK2 Short Cool - Walking socks size 39-40, red
£24.95
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Socks Falke TK2 Melange Vert 46/48
£17.30
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke TK2 Black Socks Light Grey Dark Grey Women - 35-36
£13.79
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Socks Falke TK2 Short Cool Bleu 46/48

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding and blend with Lyocell, the TK2 Short Cool hiking sock offers better comfort and pleasant cooling when hiking on light terrain in warm weather. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Maximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain in high temperaturesMixture of fibres with Lyocell for a pleasant cooling effectMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum comfort for hiking on easy terrain, for high temperaturesMixture of fibres with Lyocell for a pleasant cooling effectMedium reinforcement for snug protection and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 30% Lyocell, 15% Polyamide, 12% Polyester, 1% Elastane
£15.40
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk