Sol de Janeiro Delícia Drench Shower Oil 385ml

Sol de Janeiro Delícia Drench™ Shower Oil

Sol de Janeiro Delícia Drench Shower Oil 385ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£19.55
Delivery from £3.95

Sol de Janeiro Delicia Drench Shower Oil 385ml

3-6 days
£20.15
Delivery from £2.95

Sol De Janeiro Delícia Drench Body Wash 385ml

2-4 working days
£20.20
Delivery from £4.99

Sol De Janeiro Delícia Drench Shower Oil 385ml

1-3 working days
£21.45
Delivery from £2.95

Sol De Janeiro Delícia Drench Shower Oil 385Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£23.00
Free Delivery

Sol De Janeiro Shower Oil Delicia Drench

Unknown
£23.00
Delivery from £2.95

Sol de Janeiro Delícia Drench Shower Oil 385ml

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sol De Janeiro Delicia Drench Shower Oil + Body Butter Cheirosa 59 Worth £33

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

SOL DE JANEIRO DELÃCIA DRENCH BODY WASH 385ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sol de Janeiro Delícia Drench Shower Oil 385ml

Cheapest offer

Start your journey to supple skin in the shower with Sol de Janeiro’s Delícia Drench Shower Oil, a moisturising oil-to-milk body wash that gently cleanses and soothes. Enriched with bacuri butter and prebiotic hibiscus, the formula nourishes the skin barrier and natural microbiome with a blend of fatty acids and amino acids. Meanwhile, a Brazilian oil infusion of Brazil nut, coconut, açai, sunflower seed and andiroba seed locks in long-lasting moisture, supporting radiant, silky-soft skin post-cleanse. Expanding on the brand’s decadent line of Delícia Drench predecessors, the honey-like oil fills your shower with the lush Cheirosa 59 fragrance, a woody-gourmand blend brimming with candied violet, whipped amber and sheer sandalwood nuances. Use as the first step in your bodycare routine, before massaging Sol’s velvety body butter and sealing with a spritz of its iconic body spray, to enhance your sugared scent trail.
£19.55
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa '40 Hair & Body Fragrance Mist 240ml
£29.20
Compare 12 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sol de Janeiro Beija Flor Jet Set travel set (for the body)
£25.00
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Sol de Janeiro Delicia Drench deep moisturising body butter for dry skin 240 ml
£32.95
Compare 15 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sol de Janeiro Rio Radiance perfumed body and hair mist for women 240 ml
£30.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
Sol de Janeiro Bum Bum Jet Set
£25.00
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99