Spear and Jackson Neverbend Steel Contractors Grafting Spade

Used Offers from

Spear and Jackson Neverbend Steel Contractors Grafting Spade

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £6.95

Spear and Jackson Neverbend Steel Contractors Grafting Spade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £6.95

Spear & Jackson 2131GZ Tubular Grafting Spade

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.97
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 2131GZ Tubular Grafting Spade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.97
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson Shovel Drain Spade Grafting Builders Shovel Garden Steel 2131GZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.97
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson 2131GZ all steel shafted grafting shovel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson Spear & Jackson Contractors Tubular Steel Grafting Tool BS3388

Branch Delivery
£28.91
Delivery from £25.00

Spear & Jackson Contractors Tubular Grafting Tool, BS3388, 320 x 160mm, Solid Forged Carbon Steel Head

Branch Delivery
£28.91
Delivery from £25.00

Spear & Jackson 2131GZ Tubular Grafting Spade

In stock
£30.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Spear & Jackson 37cm Corded Rotary Lawnmower - 1600W
£125.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson 5010TR Traditional Stainless Steel 12" Handle Trowel
£11.90
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Razorsharp Hand Shears
£24.00
Compare 6 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Spear & Jackson 4948KEW Kew Gardens Collection Razorsharp Large Pruning Saw
£25.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson 6659BS/13 Heavy Duty Bypass Secateurs
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Spear and Jackson Neverbend Steel Contractors Grafting Spade

Cheapest offer

Reliable, cost effective range which is designed to give great performance in all conditions. The unique method of manufacture ensures a strong, comfortable tool that's lightweight and easy to use. The Spear and Jackson tubular steel grafting spade is ideal for digging heavy clay or stony soil. Specifications • Head Dimensions: 320mm (12.1/2") x 160mm (6.1/4") • Lift on Head: 55mm (2.1/8") • Handle Type: MYD • Handle Size: 711mm (28") including socket • Handle Diameter: 31.75mm (1.1/4") Features and Benefits • Solid forged carbon steel head for strength and durability • Tubular steel handle rotary welded to socket to ensure perfect alignment of weld • Powder coated head for resistance against rust, scratches, humidity, and excess alkalis • Easily passes BS3388 Load Test
£23.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)