Stabila 196-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm STB196280

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.55
Free Delivery

Stabila 15234 196-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15234 80Cm

3-5 working days
£63.49
Free Delivery

Stabila 15234 196-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm

Unknown
£65.00

Stabila 15234 196-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15234 80Cm Stb196280

1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

Stabila 196-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.42
Free Delivery

Stabila STB196280 800mm/32" Double Plumb Vial Ribbed Spirit Level

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Stabila 196-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15234 80cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 15234 196-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15234 80Cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.57
Delivery from £8.95

Stabila 196-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm

£69.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Stabila 196-2-100 Level 3 Vial 100cm/40in 15235, Yellow/Black
£71.99
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILA Spirit Level Set 196-2 Dark Shadow 183cm | 40cm
£139.00
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 196-2-60 Level 3 Vial 60cm/24in 15233
£54.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILA 196-2 61cm & 122cm Dark Shadow Spirit Level Set Special Edition 2026
£139.90
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 17392 196-2 LED Spirit Level 60 cm
£59.99
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 196-2-80 Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm STB196280

Cheapest offer

Type: Spirit Level / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: LCC-6-200 / Features: Portable / Material: Aluminium / Item Length: 80 cm / Colour: Yellow
£61.55
ebay.co.uk