Stoves ST DX MRA RICH 60DF DMA 60cm Dual Fuel Mini Range Cooker 11996 - DEEP MARINE

Stoves DX MRA RICH 60DF DMA Dual Fuel Cooker with Double Oven A

Stoves ST DX MRA RICH 60DF DMA 60cm Dual Fuel Mini Range Cooker 11996 - DEEP MARINE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,199.00
Free Delivery

Stoves Richmond Dual Fuel Cooker with Double Oven, 60cm, Green - 444411996 A

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,199.00
Free Delivery

Stoves 60cm wide Double Oven Dual Fuel Richmond DX MRA 60DF Mini Range Cooker - Deep Marine - A Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,199.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Stoves ST DX MRA RICH 60DF DMA 60cm Dual Fuel Mini Range Cooker 11996 - DEEP MARINE

Cheapest offer

Overview:4 burner gas hobProgrammable multifunction main ovenConventional electric second oven with grillAdjustable front feetGas hob with 4 burners:1 x 1.0kw, 2 x 2.0kw, 1 x 4.0kw PowerWok burnerCast iron pan supportsAutomatic ignitionWok cradle Removable cast griddle plateFlame failure safety deviceSoft close cast aluminium lidMain oven:Multifunction electric ovenNet capacity 70 litresMaxi Clock - LED touch control programmerTrueTemp digital thermostat13 functions: variable grill, conventional, fan, defrost/proving, intensive bake, top heat, base heat with fan, grill with fan, slow cook, pizza, air fry, keep warmRapid preheat3 shelves5 shelf positionsAirFry traySteam & Infuse cooking systemHalogen interior lightEasy clean enamel interiorLeft hinged double glazed doorTop oven:Conventional electric oven with grillNet capacity 33 litresDual circuit variable grillFull width grill pan with handle3 shelf positionsHalogen interior lightEasy clean enamel interiorDrop down solid doorDimension
£1,199.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.