Women's underwired molded bandeau bra Freya Tailored Beige 85F

Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra Freya Nude 32E

Women's underwired molded bandeau bra Freya Tailored Beige 85F

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£40.21
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Tailored Bra Moulded Strapless Underwired Bra Stretch Multiway Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Freya Womens Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 32E

3-5 days
£43.65
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra In Nude Nude

Unknown
£44.10

Freya Tailored Underwired Moulded Strapless Bra Rose

2-5 working days
£45.00

Freya Tailored Bra Strapless Moulded Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401109

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery
Women's underwired molded bandeau bra Freya Tailored Beige 85F

Cheapest offer

Back for the Autumn-Winter 2023 season, Tailored is available in Natural Beige. With its three bra models and coordinating briefs, this collection has a place in your lingerie wardrobe. Discover the underwired molded bra with removable straps, offering a wide choice of necklines with style, support and suppleness. Inspired by the Caméo AA3163 molded shape. Molded cups for a smooth, perfectly contoured silhouette Flat, geometric stretch lace for a smooth, invisible finish under clothing Stay4Sure elastic clamp for improved positioning and support Multi-position, removable and adjustable straps Gold decor rose at crotch 59% Polyamide 29% Elastane 12% Polyester
£40.21
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Bra Tailored - Underwired Moulded Strapless - Nude 34FF
£35.10
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Strapless Bra Tailored Moulded Underwired Nude 36DD
£40.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Tailored Bra Strapless Moulded Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401109
£40.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Tailored Bra Strapless Moulded Underwired Supportive Womens Bras 401109
£40.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Tailored Moulded Strapless Bra in Nude | Size: 34C Freya Nude 34C
£35.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery