Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate - Special Edition Chrome Chocolate Bronze

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Chocolate Bronze Chrome FInish

Used Offers from

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome - CHOC BRONZE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate - Special Edition Chrome Chocolate Bronze

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£13.99
£13.99 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Chocolate Bronze Chrome FInish

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler - Chocolate Bronze multi

Unknown
£14.40

Tangle Teezer Women's The Ultimate Detangler - Chocolate Bronze Tangle Teezer Multicolor

3-5 working days
£14.40

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Chocolate Bronze

3-4 days
£16.61
Delivery from £2.99

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Chocolate Bronze

Unknown
£17.00
Delivery from £2.95

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler - Chocolate Bronze

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Chocolate Bronze

2 to 5 day
£18.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate - Special Edition Chrome Chocolate Bronze

Cheapest offer

The Wet Detangler Ultimate from Tangle Teezer is a hairbrush that has been specially designed for use on wet hair. Its speciality lies in the patented, two-stage tooth technology. Long and short teeth work together: The longer, flexible teeth detangle knots gently and without pulling, while the shorter teeth smooth the hair surface and ensure a sleek finish. The brush is suitable for all hair types, especially straight and curly hair. Thanks to its ergonomic handle, it sits securely in the hand even in the shower, making it a practical helper for distributing care products such as conditioner or hair masks evenly from the roots to the ends. Specially developed for use on wet hair Patented, two-stage tooth technology for gentle detangling Suitable for straight and curly hair types Ergonomic handle for a secure grip in the shower
£13.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk