TARGUS EcoSmart Zero Waste 15"-16" Laptop Backpack - Black, Black

TARGUS ECOSMART 15-16IN ZERO WA

TARGUS EcoSmart Zero Waste 15"-16" Laptop Backpack - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Targus Backpack 15.6” EcoSmart® Zero Waste - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£109.15
Delivery from £16.38
TARGUS EcoSmart Zero Waste 15"-16" Laptop Backpack - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Keep your laptop safe and sound when you're on the move in this Targus backpack. Its main compartment can fit any laptop up to 16" and protect it from bumps and scuffs. There's another large pocket where you can dump all your books, so you're all set for work or school.Good to know- Stay organised and neatly sort all your belongings in its 5 pockets- Its breathable shoulder strap helps you carry it around comfortably- Keep hydrated on the go with two side pockets for your water bottles- The padded compartment protects your laptop from bumps and dings
£54.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Targus Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart - Notebook sleeve - 15.6" - grey
£21.99
Compare 12 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Grey
£50.99
Compare 18 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Cypress Slimcase with EcoSmart - Notebook carrying case - 15.6" - grey
£30.90
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Terra EcoSmart 16 Inch Laptop Backpack - Black
£48.99
Compare 7 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
TARGUS TBB635GL 16" Laptop Backpack - Grey, Silver/Grey
£44.76
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery