Base Camp Duffel - unisex - The North Face - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

The North Face - Base Camp Duffel Recycled Extra Small - Luggage size 31 l, black

Used Offers from

Base Camp Duffel - unisex - The North Face - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£108.50
Delivery from £5.45

The North Face Base Camp Duffel Tnf Black-Tnf White XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

The North Face Base Camp Duffel Tnf Black-Tnf White XS

In stock
£169.99
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Base Camp Duffel - unisex - The North Face - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

The North Face Base Camp Duffel is a durable and versatile backpack designed for outdoor enthusiasts. Perfect for sports and outdoor activities - it combines rugged construction with practical features. Key attributes: Black | Base Camp fabric | Water-resistant | Tear-resistant | Adjustable straps | Multiple compartments | Duffel style | Backpack straps | Dimensions & fit: Compact fit | Composition & care: Base Camp fabric | Spot clean with a damp cloth.
£108.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk