Timco 36140CTB Cable Ties - Black 3.6 X 140 Bag 100

TIMCO Cable Tie - 3.6 x 140 - Black - Bag of 100

Timco 36140CTB Cable Ties - Black 3.6 X 140 Bag 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.13
Free Delivery

TIMco Cable Tie 3.6mm x 140mm Black (Bag of 100)

Branch Delivery
£2.64
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Cable Tie - 3.6 x 140 - Black - Bag of 100

In stock
£2.99
0.03 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Timco - Cable Ties - Black (Size 3.6 X 140 - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£4.03
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Cable Tie - 3.6 x 140 - Black - Bag of 100

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.21
0.04 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco 36140CTB Cable Tie Black 3.6 x 140mm Bag of 100

1-2 days
£4.24
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Tie - 3.6 x 140 - Black - Bag of 100

In stock
£4.68
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Tie - 3.6 x 140 - Black - Bag of 100

In stock
£5.20
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Tie - 3.6 x 140 - Black - Bag of 100

In stock
£5.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMco 48370CTB Cable Tie 4.8 x 370 - Black (Bag of 100)
£7.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco 48160CTB Cable Tie 4.8 x 160 - Black (Bag of 100)
£4.30
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Cable Tie - 9.0 x 530 - Black - Bag of 100
£21.83
0.22 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco 76250CTN Cable Tie 7.6 x 250 - Natural (Bag of 100)
£6.73
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMco 36200CTB Cable Tie 3.6 x 200 - Black (Bag of 100)
£3.20
0.03 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 36140CTB Cable Ties - Black 3.6 X 140 Bag 100

Cheapest offer

An Economic And Convenient Solution Designed To Bundle And Secure Wires Cables Hoses And Much More. Manufactured From Nylon With Operational Temperature Range Of -40°C To +85°C.PTDTIM36140CTB
£1.13
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com