Timco LHCCBLACKP Hinged Screw Caps - Large - Black To Fit 5.0 To 6.0 Screw TIMpac 50

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Large Black - to fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw

Timco LHCCBLACKP Hinged Screw Caps - Large - Black To Fit 5.0 To 6.0 Screw TIMpac 50

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.76
Free Delivery

Timco - Hinged Screw Covers - Large - Black (Size To Fit 5.0 To 6.0 Screw - 50 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£5.49
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Large Black - to fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw

In stock
£5.91
Free Delivery

TIMco LHCCBLACKP Large Hinged Cover Cap Black To fit 5 to 10mm Screw Bag of 50

1-2 days
£6.46
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Large Black - to fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Large Black - to fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Large Black - to fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw

In stock
£7.02
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Large Black - to fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw

In stock
£7.16
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Large Black - to fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw

In stock
£7.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco LHCCWHITEP Hinged Screw Caps - Large - White To Fit 5.0 To 6.0 Screw TIMpac 50
£1.76
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMco Small Hinged Cover Cap to fit 3.5mm-5mm Screw White (Pack of 100)
£3.55
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Timco LHCCBLACKP Hinged Screw Caps - Large - Black To Fit 5.0 To 6.0 Screw TIMpac 50

Cheapest offer

For Cosmetic Use To Conceal Screws. Hinged To Aid Cap Retention During And After Installation.PTDTIMLHCCBLACKP
£1.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.