TIMco Large Hinged Screw Caps Dark Grey (Bag of 50)

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Large Dark Grey - To fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw

TIMco Large Hinged Screw Caps Dark Grey (Bag of 50)

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£3.76
Delivery from £25.00

Timco - Hinged Screw Covers - Large - Dark Grey (Size To Fit 5.0 To 6.0 Screw - 50 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£5.48
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Large Dark Grey - To fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.91
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Large Dark Grey - To fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw

In stock
£7.34
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Large Dark Grey - To fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw

In stock
£7.92
Free Delivery
TIMco Large Hinged Screw Caps Dark Grey (Bag of 50)

Cheapest offer

The TIMco Large Hinged Screw Caps in Dark Grey deliver professional cosmetic finishing for woodworking and fixture installations. This 50-piece pack provides practical screw concealment, transforming functional fixings into seamless, refined surfaces. The hinged lid mechanism ensures secure cap retention throughout installation and long-term use, eliminating displacement or loss during application. Designed for compatibility with 5.0 to 6.0mm screws, these caps integrate effortlessly into diverse project specifications. Engineered for both professional tradespeople and DIY applications, the dark grey finish complements aesthetic appeal while maintaining durability across residential and commercial installations. Simple installation supports efficient workflow across all project scales. Features & Benefits: Hinged lid design ensures cap retention during and after installation. Compatible with 5.0 to 6.0mm screws for multiple applications. Dark grey finish delivers modern, professional a
£3.76
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Yellow - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw
£5.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Hinged Screw Caps - Small - Light Grey (Size To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw - 100 Pieces)
£5.91
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Hinged Screw Caps - Large - Light Grey (Size To fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw - 50 Pieces)
£5.91
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco Large Hinged Cover Cap to fit 5mm-10mm Screw White (Pack of 50)
£3.85
Compare 7 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMco Small Hinged Cover Cap to fit 3.5mm-5mm Screw Black (Pack of 100)
£3.35
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00