TIMco Small Hinged Cover Cap to fit 3.5mm-5mm Screw White (Pack of 100)

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small White - to fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

TIMco Small Hinged Cover Cap to fit 3.5mm-5mm Screw White (Pack of 100)

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£3.55
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small White - to fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.89
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small White - to fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£4.90
Free Delivery

Timco - Hinged Screw Covers - Small - White (Size To Fit 3.0 To 4.5 Screw - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£5.67
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small White - to fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£6.06
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small White - to fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small White - to fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£7.02
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small White - to fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£7.24
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small White - to fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw

In stock
£7.92
Free Delivery
TIMco Small Hinged Cover Cap to fit 3.5mm-5mm Screw White (Pack of 100)

Cheapest offer

The TIMco Small Hinged Cover Cap delivers professional finishing solutions for construction and installation projects requiring discreet screw concealment. Engineered to fit screw diameters from 3.5mm to 5mm, these white caps provide seamless aesthetic integration across joinery, cabinetry and interior fitting applications. The hinged design ensures secure retention throughout installation and long-term use, preventing displacement and maintaining consistent coverage. This practical mechanism combines ease of application with enhanced durability for reliable performance across demanding environments. Each pack contains 100 caps, delivering cost-effective coverage for projects of varying scale. The white finish integrates cleanly with painted surfaces, panels and light-coloured materials, supporting polished presentation standards. Features & Benefits: Hinged retention design prevents displacement during and after installation. White finish delivers clean aesthetic integration with pain
£3.55
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO Hinged Screw Caps Small Yellow - To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw
£5.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Hinged Screw Caps - Small - Light Grey (Size To fit 3.0 to 4.5 Screw - 100 Pieces)
£5.91
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Hinged Screw Caps - Large - Light Grey (Size To fit 5.0 to 6.0 Screw - 50 Pieces)
£5.91
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco Large Hinged Cover Cap to fit 5mm-10mm Screw White (Pack of 50)
£3.85
Compare 7 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMco Small Hinged Cover Cap to fit 3.5mm-5mm Screw Black (Pack of 100)
£3.35
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00