Timco 150SFCS Safety Frame Cramps - A2 Stainless Steel 150/50 Box 250

TIMCO Stainless Steel Safety Frame Cramp - Box of 250

Timco 150SFCS Safety Frame Cramps - A2 Stainless Steel 150/50 Box 250

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£213.58
Free Delivery

TIMCO Stainless Steel Safety Frame Cramp - Box of 250

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.27
2.29 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco - Safety Frame Cramps - A2 Stainless Steel (Size 150/50 - 250 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£242.72
Free Delivery

Timco Safety Frame Cramps Stainless Steel 150/50 (250 Box)

1-2 days
£242.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Paslode 141261 2.8mm x 63mm RG S/Steel Nails x 1100 and 1 Fuel
£155.67
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Combination Padlock - Stainless Steel Closed Shackle - 40mm | Pack of 1
£23.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 150SFCS Safety Frame Cramps - A2 Stainless Steel 150/50 Box 250

Cheapest offer

Traditionally Used For Securing Timber Windows And Door Frames Into Masonry. They Can Also Be Used For Restraining Masonry To New And Existing Structures In Non-Structural Applications. Manufactured From A2 Stainless Steel For Ultimate Corrosion Resistance. Stainless Steel Must Be Used Where There Is Corrosive Environment And/Or The Base Material Has Inherent Corrosive Characteristics E.g. Green Oak.PTDTIM150SFCS
£213.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com