Timco Timloc Loft Access Door Drop-In White - 562 X 665mm

TIMCO Timloc Plastic Push Up Loft Access Door - 562 x 665 - White

Timco Timloc Loft Access Door Drop-In White - 562 X 665mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Timloc Drop-In Loft Access Door - 562 x 665mm - Clear Opening Size

Branch Delivery
£64.31
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Timloc Plastic Push Up Loft Access Door - 562 x 665 - White

In stock
£69.35
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc Plastic Push Up Loft Access Door - 562 x 665 - White

In stock
£69.36
Free Delivery
Timco Timloc Loft Access Door Drop-In White - 562 X 665mm

Cheapest offer

Plastic insulated loft access doors provide simple, easy access through a ceiling into the loft space.ColourWhiteDescriptionPlastic insulated loft access doors provide simple, easy access through a ceiling into the loft space.MaterialPlasticPack Dimensions L x W x H mm796 x 680 x 88Pack Weight kg4.395Product CodeLOC1168Size mm562 x 665.
£52.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

TIMCO Timloc - 562x662 - Plastic Hinged Loft Access Door - 562 x 662 - White
£45.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Timloc Louvre Grille Vent White - 242 X 89mm
£5.60
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO IRD80R Pack of 250 Timloc 80mm Plastic Insulation Retaining Discs - Red
£19.44
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Timloc Plastic Airbricks - White - Pack of 20
£24.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Timloc Black - Pack of 20 - Plastic Airbricks
£21.30
1.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery