Timloc LOC1207W Louvre Grille Vent - White - 1207W 242 X 89 Bag 1

TIMCO Timloc - White - 9x3 - Plastic Internal Louvre Grille Vent

Timloc LOC1207W Louvre Grille Vent - White - 1207W 242 X 89 Bag 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.50
Free Delivery

Timco Timloc Louvre Grille Vent White - 242 X 89mm

1-3 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Timloc - White - 9x3 - Plastic Internal Louvre Grille Vent

In stock
£5.17
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc - White - 9x3 - Plastic Internal Louvre Grille Vent

In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc - White - 9x3 - Plastic Internal Louvre Grille Vent

In stock
£6.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco Timloc Access Panel Plastic White - 470 X 470mm
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Timloc - 562x662 - Plastic Hinged Loft Access Door - 562 x 662 - White
£42.15
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO White Timloc 9x9" Plastic Internal Hit and Miss Louvre Grille Vent
£7.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Timloc Loft Access Door Drop-In White - 562 X 665mm
£52.18
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timloc LOC1207W Louvre Grille Vent - White - 1207W 242 X 89 Bag 1

Cheapest offer

Internal White Plastic Louvre Vents For Sustaining Airflow And Reducing Drafts. Please Note: Flyscreen And Hit & Miss Vents Are Not To Be Used For Gas Appliance Ventilation.PTDTIMLOC1207W
£1.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com