Timco Timloc Louvre Grille Vent Flyscreen White - 242 X 89mm

TIMCO Timloc White 9x3 Plastic Internal Louvre Grille Vent Fly Screen

Timco Timloc Louvre Grille Vent Flyscreen White - 242 X 89mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.83
Delivery from £6.00

Timloc Internal Louvre Grille Vent with Flyscreen 9x3 White Plastic

Next Day
£6.97
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO Timloc White 9x3 Plastic Internal Louvre Grille Vent Fly Screen

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.65
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc White 9x3 Plastic Internal Louvre Grille Vent Fly Screen

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.65
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Timloc White 9x3 Plastic Internal Louvre Grille Vent Fly Screen

In stock
£7.98
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc White 9x3 Plastic Internal Louvre Grille Vent Fly Screen

In stock
£8.22
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc White 9x3 Plastic Internal Louvre Grille Vent Fly Screen

£12.16
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

TIMCO Timloc - 562x662 - Plastic Hinged Loft Access Door - 562 x 662 - White
£42.04
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Timloc Access Panel Plastic White - 470 X 470mm
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Timloc Louvre Grille Vent White - 242 X 89mm
£4.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Timloc Loft Access Door Drop-In White - 562 X 665mm
£52.18
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Timloc Louvre Grille Vent Flyscreen White - 242 X 89mm

Cheapest offer

Internal white plastic louvre vents for sustaining airflow and reducing drafts. Please note: Flyscreen and Hit & Miss vents are not to be used for gas appliance ventilation.ColourWhiteDescriptionInternal white plastic louvre vents for sustaining airflow and reducing drafts. Please note: Flyscreen and Hit & Miss vents are not to be used for gas appliance ventilation.MaterialPlasticPack Dimensions L x W x H mm326 x 132 x 24Pack Weight kg0.103Product CodeLOC1207WFSize mm242 x 89.
£6.83
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)