TIMCO Two Piece Magnetic Adaptor - Circlip - an Economic Magnetic 1/4" hex Drive Adaptor Manufactured from Two Pieces of Carbon Steel - 1/4 x 150

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.41
Delivery from £4.49

Timco - Two Piece Magnetic Adaptor - Circlip (Size 1/4 X 150 - 1 Each)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.41
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Two Piece Magnetic Adaptor - Circlip - an Economic Magnetic 1/4" hex Drive Adaptor Manufactured from Two Pieces of Carbon Steel - 1/4 x 150

Cheapest offer

Designed with Circlip to improve bit retention 150 mm length Magnetic for Secure hold 1/4 inches hex drive adaptor, Weight: 0.0992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£10.41
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TIMco Plastidome Cover Caps - Size To Suit: 6 and 8mm - CHROMEPLAST Pack of: 100
£13.20
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps White - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw
£8.56
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Two Piece Screw Caps - Cream (Size to Fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw - 100 Pieces)
£10.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Two Piece Screw Caps Black - To fit 3.5 to 4.2 Screw
£10.59
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery