Sealey SPTCOMBO1 Tool Chest Combination 14 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Red & 1179Pc Tool Kit

Tool Chest Combination 14 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Red & 1179pc Tool Kit

Sealey SPTCOMBO1 Tool Chest Combination 14 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Red & 1179Pc Tool Kit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2,224.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Chest Combination 14 Drawers Red 1179 Pieces Tool Kit Sptcombo1

1-3 working days
£2,230.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Chest Combination 14 Drawer - Red & 1179Pc Tool Kit

3 to 5 days
£2,628.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Draper 26" Combination Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest (15 Drawers) - Blue, Blue
£356.99
Compare 21 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey Superline PRO Black Edition Tool Chest , 9 Soft close Drawers & Power Bar
£826.49
GBP 869.99 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Classic 8 Drawer Combination Unit
£449.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SPTCOMBO1 Tool Chest Combination 14 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Red & 1179Pc Tool Kit

Cheapest offer

Tool Chest specification as per page XXX. This modular tool kit offers a comprehensive range of tools that are organised and easily accessible. There are two spare drawers allowing storage of other tools not included in the trays. Tool Chest Model No’s AP26059T AP26029T and AP26479T.Includes Tool Tray Model No’s: TBT01 TBT02 TBT03 TBT04 TBT05 TBT06 TBT07 TBT08 TBT09 TBT11 TBT12 TBT13 TBT14 TBT15 TBT16 TBT17 TBT18 TBT19 TBT23 TBT24 TBT26 TBT29 TBT30 TBT31 TBT32 TBTB (x2). For full details of tool tray content please see pages XXX to XXX.14 Drawer Tool Chest Combination with 1179pc Tool Kit• All heavy gauged steel construction and manufactured with steel inner walls for extra strength and durability.• Heavy-duty 45mm ball-bearing drawer slides provide superior performance and carry heavier loads.• Full height rear locking mechanism locks full-length drawers in multiple locations.• Rust and solvent resistant powder coat paint finish.• Each drawer features stainless steel drawer pulls and
£2,224.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com