Tork Reflex Single Sheet Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

Tork Reflex Centrefeed Dispenser White and Turquoise M4, Single-sheet Dispensing

Used Offers from

Tork Reflex Single Sheet Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.73
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex Single Sheet Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

In stock
£42.73
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex Dispenser Blue 473180

3 working days
£46.71
Free Delivery

Tork 473180 paper towel dispenser Roll paper towel dispenser Turquoise White

Next Day
£52.52
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex Single Sheet Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

In stock
£70.73
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex Single Sheet Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise

Cheapest offer

Touch only what you use - reducing risk of cross-contamination Easily dispensable using only one hand Robust design made to withstand the toughest environments Easy-to-clean design featuring removable hood Run out indicator refills means you’re never left without paper
£40.73
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk