Tork 473412 Reflex Wiping Paper / 2 Ply Absorbent QuickDry Paper Roll Suitable for Tork M4 Reflex Centrefeed System / White / 6 x 113.9m / Ø 19cm

Tork Reflex M4 Centrefeed Wiping Paper 1-Ply 114m (Pack of 6) 473412

Tork 473412 Reflex Wiping Paper / 2 Ply Absorbent QuickDry Paper Roll Suitable for Tork M4 Reflex Centrefeed System / White / 6 x 113.9m / Ø 19cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£79.41
Delivery from £35.82

Tork 473412 Reflex Wiping Paper / 2 Ply Absorbent QuickDry Paper Roll Suitable for Tork M4 Reflex Centrefeed System / White / 6 x 113.9m / Ø 19cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.66
3.9 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Tork 473412 Reflex Wiping Paper / 2 Ply Absorbent QuickDry Paper Roll Suitable for Tork M4 Reflex Centrefeed System / White / 6 x 113.9m / Ø 19cm

In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery

Tork 473412 Reflex Cleaning Tissue: 1-Ply Strong Absorbent 6 Pcs

Unknown
£86.54

Tork Reflex Cleaning Tissue: 1-Ply Strong Absorbent 6 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.54
Free Delivery

Tork 473412 Reflex Wiping Paper / 2 Ply Absorbent QuickDry Paper Roll Suitable for Tork M4 Reflex Centrefeed System / White / 6 x 113.9m / Ø 19cm

In stock
£99.60
Free Delivery

Tork 473412 Reflex Wiping Paper / 2 Ply Absorbent QuickDry Paper Roll Suitable for Tork M4 Reflex Centrefeed System / White / 6 x 113.9m / Ø 19cm

In stock
£99.61
Free Delivery
Tork 473412 Reflex Wiping Paper / 2 Ply Absorbent QuickDry Paper Roll Suitable for Tork M4 Reflex Centrefeed System / White / 6 x 113.9m / Ø 19cm

Cheapest offer

The Tork 1-ply premium, Reflex Wiping Paper is the most absorbent product in the Tork Reflex range and ideal for wiping tasks and hand wiping Cleaning paper can be taken with one hand, enabling Professional dispensing for users to take exactly the amount of paper needed / Tork Easy Handling for better transport Tork M4 Reflex Centrefeed Roll System can reduce paper consumption by up to 37% vs standard centrefeed and minimises the risk of cross-contamination QuickDry tissue is stronger and more absorbent than standard paper, helping to speed up wiping tasks and reduce paper consumption / Food contact approved Items delivered: 6 x Tork Reflex wiping paper roll, 1 ply, white, for Tork M4 Reflex Centrefeed Roll System / Roll width: 19.4cm, Ø 19cm, 340 sheets, 113.9m per roll
£79.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tork M4 Reflex Wiping Paper Roll Blue 2 Ply 6 Rolls of 429 Sheets
£45.59
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Reflex Portable Centrefeed Dispenser System Ref
£35.51
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Reflex Single Sheet Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise
£25.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Reflex Blue 1 Ply Wiping Paper 269.85m (1 x 6)
£71.75
1.49 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery