Trend Professional Bearing Guided Ovolo Router Cutter, 16mm Radius, 1/2 Inch Shank, 44.5mm Cut Diameter & 22mm Cut Length, Two Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/160X1/2TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.60
Free Delivery
Trend 46/160X1/2TC Bearing Guided Ovolo Cutter 16mm Rad. X 22mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.40
Free Delivery
Trend 46/160 X 1/2 Tct Bearing Guided Ovolo & Round Over 16mm Radius
1-3 working days
£108.90
Free Delivery
Trend Bearing Guided Ovolo and Round Router Cutter
Unknown
£116.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Professional Bearing Guided Ovolo Router Cutter, 16mm Radius, 1/2 Inch Shank, 44.5mm Cut Diameter & 22mm Cut Length, Two Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/160X1/2TC
In stock
£135.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Professional Bearing Guided Trimming Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Diameter, 12.7mm Cut, 90-Degree, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, T46/0X1/4TC
£18.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49