Trend Professional Bearing Guided Profiler, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter, 12.7mm Cut Length, 9.5mm Bearing, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/902X1/4TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.40
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Bearing Guided Profiler, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter, 12.7mm Cut Length, 9.5mm Bearing, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/902X1/4TC
£28.60
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Bearing Guided Profiler, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter, 12.7mm Cut Length, 9.5mm Bearing, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/902X1/4TC
In stock
£29.20
Delivery from £6.95
Trend 46/902X1/4TC Guided Profiler 9.5mm Dia. X 12.7mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.14
Free Delivery
Trend Guided profiler 9.5mm dia x 12.7mm cut 46/902X1/4TC FAST FREE DELIVER
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.64
Free Delivery
Trend 46/902X1/4Tc 1/4" 9.5mm X 12mm Bearing Guided Profiler Router Bit Cutter
1-3 working days
£44.91
Delivery from £6.00
Trend Professional Bearing Guided Profiler, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter, 12.7mm Cut Length, 9.5mm Bearing, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/902X1/4TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£53.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Professional Profiler, 12.7mm Diameter, 32mm Cut Length, 1/4 Inch Shank, Bearing Guided, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/96X1/4TC
£46.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery