Trend Professional Hinge Recess Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 19mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 5/1X1/4TC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.51
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Professional Hinge Recess Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 19mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 5/1X1/4TC
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Trend 5/1 x 1/4 TCT Hinge Recessor 12.7 x 19mm
Unknown
£30.55
Trend 5/1X1/4TC Hinge Recess Cutter 12.7mm Dia. X 19mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Hinge Recess Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 19mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 5/1X1/4TC
In stock
£33.24
Free Delivery
Trend 5/1 x 1/4 TCT Hinge Recessor 12.7 x 19mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Free Delivery
Trend 5/1 x 1/4 TCT Hinge Recessor 12.7 x 19mm TRE5114TC
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.86
Free Delivery
TREND 5/1 X 1/4 Tct Hinge Recessor 12.7 X 19Mm TRE5114TC
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.70
Free Delivery
Trend 5/1 x 1/4 TCT Hinge Recessor 12.7 x 19mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Trend Hinge Recessor Router Cutter, Two-Flute – 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut, Tungsten Carbide Tipped
£29.80
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend TCT 35mm Circular Hinge Recessing Router Machine Bit, 8mm Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 105/35X8MMTC
£46.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Hinge Sinking Bit T420/35X8MMTC – 35mm for recessing circular hinges, 8mm shank
£13.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend TCT 40mm Circular Hinge Recessing Router Machine Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 105/40X1/2TC
£67.70
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery