Trend Professional Radius Router Cutter, 3mm Radius, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Cut Diameter & 15mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, Without Bearing, 12/3X1/4TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.30
Free Delivery

Trend Radius Cutter 3Mm Radius Pk 1 12/3X1/4TC

3-5 working days
£37.21
Free Delivery

Trend 12/3X1/4TC Radius Cutter 3mm Rad. X 15mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.58
Free Delivery

Trend 12/3X1/4TC 12/3 x 1/4 TCT Radius Cutter 3.0mm Radius

2-3 days
£43.88
Free Delivery

Trend Radius Router Cutter 6mm 15mm 1/4"

1-3 days
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Radius Router Cutter

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend 12/3 X 1/4 Tct Radius Cutter 3.0mm Radius

1-3 working days
£51.38
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Professional Radius Router Cutter, 3mm Radius, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Cut Diameter & 15mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, Without Bearing, 12/3X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£55.95
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Radius Router Cutter, 3mm Radius, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Cut Diameter & 15mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, Without Bearing, 12/3X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE PROFILE CREATION: The Radius & Cavetto Router Cutter crafts intricate patterns and profiles in various materials, excelling in concave and convex shapes for visually engaging designs. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.04 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£33.30
amazon.co.uk