Trixie Vico cat litter tray, with hood
Hooded Litter Tray Trixie Vico Cat Easy Clean Hygienic with Kitten Door Flap NEW
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Litter tray Vico, With hood, 40 × 40 × 56 cm, dark grey/light grey
In stock
£22.59
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Litter tray Vico, With hood, 40 × 40 × 56 cm, dark grey/light grey
In stock
£27.02
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE Litter tray Vico, With hood, 40 × 40 × 56 cm, dark grey/light grey
In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £13.37
Trixie Vico Litter Tray with Hood for Cats Turquoise/White - 40x40x56cm
£13.37
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Similar products
Trixie Be Eco Vico Litter Tray with Hood for Cats Anthracite/Grey-Green - 40x40x56cm
£13.72
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Cat Litter Tray Vico Flip Front and Scoop & Handle keeps odours contained
£28.79
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE CAT KITTEN LITTER TRAY LINERS 6 X 10 PACK CLEAR FITS BILL VICO 46 X 59
£15.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Vico Litter Tray with Hood for Cats Berry/White - 40x40x56cm
£17.27
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Vico Litter Tray For Cats Turquoise/white - Turquoisewhite - vico litter tray trixie turquoisewhite cats
£13.37
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49