Trixie Vico Litter Tray for Cats Turquoise/White

Trixie Vico Litter Tray For Cats Turquoise/white - Turquoisewhite - vico litter tray trixie turquoisewhite cats

Trixie Vico Litter Tray with Hood for Cats Turquoise/White - 40x40x56cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£16.72
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Vico Litter Tray for Cats Turquoise/White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.72
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Vico Litter Tray With Dome 40x40x56cm Turquoise/White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Trixie Vico Litter Tray for Cats Turquoise/White

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Hooded Litter Tray Trixie Vico Cat Easy Clean Hygienic with Kitten Door Flap NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Trixie Vico Litter Tray With Dome 40x40x56cm Turquoise/White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Trixie Vico Litter Tray for Cats Turquoise/White

In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

Trixie Vico Litter Tray for Cats Turquoise/White

In stock
£22.58
Free Delivery

Trixie Vico Litter Tray for Cats Turquoise/White

In stock
£22.58
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trixie Vico cat litter tray, with hood
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Be Eco Vico Litter Tray with Hood for Cats Anthracite/Grey-Green - 40x40x56cm
£17.15
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE CAT KITTEN LITTER TRAY LINERS 6 X 10 PACK CLEAR FITS BILL VICO 46 X 59
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Vico Litter Tray with Hood for Cats Berry/White - 40x40x56cm
£21.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Vico Litter Tray for Cats Turquoise/White

Cheapest offer

Litter tray with hood, door flap and handle Made from high quality plastic material Double rim prevents urine and litter being scattered out of the tray Easy click clasps make it fast to open and close Measures 40 cm length by 40 cm width by 56 cm height
£16.72
amazon.co.uk