Goldenstar Glide Sandals Sand - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Beige - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Beige EU 41 Woman

Used Offers from

Goldenstar Glide Sandals Sand - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Beige - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£105.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG® Goldenstar Glide for Women in Sandal in Tan, Size 8, Suede/Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£110.00
Free Delivery

UGG Goldenstar Glide, Natural, Size 8, Women Natural

Check retailer for delivery time
£110.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Australia Wedge sandals W GOLDENSTAR GLIDE in Beige 8

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£117.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Goldenstar Glide, Natural, Size 3, Women Natural
£107.50
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 41 Woman
£85.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 38 Woman
£89.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Black EU 41 Woman
£105.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Black EU 38 Woman
£96.00
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Goldenstar Glide Sandals Sand - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Beige - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Goldenstar Glide is a convertible platform sandal that pairs adjustable suede straps with a contoured EVA footbed for comfortable - everyday wear. Key attributes: Beige | Sand | Suede | Contoured EVA footbed | Platform sole for added height | Two adjustable suede straps | Webbing ankle strap with hook-and-loop closure | Contoured EVA footbed for support | Round toe | Platform sole | Convertible heel strap (flips to front for slide access) | Designer ID: 1167399-San | Dimensions & fit: Platform height: 4.5 cm (1.77 in) | Composition & care: Suede (upper) | Textile lining (100% polyester) | Contoured EVA footbed | Sugarcane EVA midsole | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Webbing (ankle strap) | Textile sockliner (100% polyester)
£105.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk