Goldenstar Glide - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Black - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Black EU 38 Woman

Used Offers from

Goldenstar Glide - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Black - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45

Goldenstar Glide - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Black - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£105.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG® Goldenstar Glide for Women in Sandal in Black, Size 5, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£110.00
Free Delivery

UGG Goldenstar Glide, Black, Size 5, Women Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£110.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Australia Wedge sandals W GOLDENSTAR GLIDE in Black 5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£117.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Goldenstar Glide, Natural, Size 3, Women Natural
£107.50
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 41 Woman
£110.00
Compare 4 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 38 Woman
£110.00
Compare 6 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Black EU 41 Woman
£105.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Beige EU 41 Woman
£105.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Goldenstar Glide - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Black - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest offer

The UGG Goldenstar Glide is a convertible suede slide from Ugg - designed for easy on/off wear with an adjustable heel strap that flips forward into a slide. It pairs casual comfort with a contoured EVA footbed for everyday warm-weather use. Key attributes: Black | Suede | Anti-odor treated sockliner | Lightweight sugarcane EVA sole | Adjustable hook-and-loop heel closure | Contoured EVA footbed | Convertible heel strap (flips forward to slide) | Webbing heel strap | Heat-embossed UGG logo | Composition & care: Suede upper | Textile lining (textile/synthetic) | Textile sockliner | Contoured EVA footbed | Sugarcane EVA midsole/outsole | Webbing heel strap | Textile binding
£96.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk