Goldenstar Glide - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Black EU 41 Woman

Used Offers from

Goldenstar Glide - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£105.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG® Goldenstar Glide for Women in Sandal in Black, Size 8, Suede/Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£110.00
Free Delivery

UGG Goldenstar Glide, Black, Size 8, Women Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£110.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Australia Wedge sandals W GOLDENSTAR GLIDE in Black 8

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£117.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Goldenstar Glide, Natural, Size 3, Women Natural
£107.50
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 41 Woman
£110.00
Compare 4 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 38 Woman
£110.00
Compare 6 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Beige EU 41 Woman
£105.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Black EU 38 Woman
£96.00
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Goldenstar Glide - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Goldenstar Glide is a versatile flat sandal built for warm-weather wear - featuring a convertible heel strap that switches easily between a secure fit and a slip-on. Its contoured footbed and suede upper deliver everyday comfort and casual style. Key attributes: Black | Suede leather | Anti-odor treatment | Adjustable heel strap with Velcro closure | Convertible heel strap (wear as slip-on) | Contoured footbed | Flat sandal silhouette | Open toe | Webbing heel strap | EVA sole | Composition & care: Suede leather (upper) | Webbing (heel strap) | 100% polyester (textile lining) | 100% polyester (textile insole) | EVA (sole)
£105.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk