Beige Glide Sandals with Adjustable Strap - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Beige - 2 UK - Shoes 2 UK

UGG Goldenstar Glide, Natural, Size 3, Women Natural

Used Offers from

Beige Glide Sandals with Adjustable Strap - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Beige - 2 UK - Shoes 2 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£107.50
Delivery from £5.45

Beige Glide Sandals with Adjustable Strap - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Beige - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£107.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG® Goldenstar Glide for Women in Sandal in Tan, Size 3, Suede/Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£110.00
Free Delivery

UGG Goldenstar Glide, Natural, Size 3, Women Natural

Unknown
£110.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Australia Wedge sandals W GOLDENSTAR GLIDE in Beige 3

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£117.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 41 Woman
£110.00
Compare 4 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 38 Woman
£110.00
Compare 6 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Black EU 41 Woman
£105.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Beige EU 41 Woman
£105.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Black EU 38 Woman
£96.00
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Beige Glide Sandals with Adjustable Strap - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Beige - 2 UK - Shoes 2 UK

Cheapest offer

Step into comfort and style with these UGG goldenstar Glide sandals in a chic beige shade. Designed for women - these flat sandals feature a round toe - adjustable strap with logo detail on the heel - contoured insole - and ultralight EVA sole made from sugarcane. The upper is crafted from soft nubuck leather - making them a luxurious choice for any outfit.
£107.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk