UGG Goldenstar Glide Womens Sandal - Sand - Sand - UK6 EU39 US8

Used Offers from £110.00

UGG Goldenstar Glide Womens Sandal - Sand - Sand - UK6 EU39 US8

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Beige Glide Sandals with Adjustable Strap - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - Beige - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£107.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Women's Goldenstar Glide Sandal, Sand, 6 UK

In stock
£110.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Goldenstar Glide for Women in Sandal in Tan, Size 6, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£110.00
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Goldenstar Glide Sandal, Sand, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.17
Free Delivery

UGG Australia Wedge sandals W GOLDENSTAR GLIDE in Beige 6

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£117.80
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Goldenstar Glide Sandal, Sand, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£197.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Goldenstar Glide, Natural, Size 3, Women Natural
£107.50
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 41 Woman
£85.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 38 Woman
£89.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Black EU 41 Woman
£105.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Beige EU 41 Woman
£105.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Goldenstar Glide Womens Sandal - Sand - Sand - UK6 EU39 US8

Cheapest offer

Built for warm-weather days, the UGG Goldenstar Glide sandal pairs a suede upper with a convertible heel strap for easy changes in wear. The adjustable webbing strap flips forward for slide-like access, while a hook-and-loop closure keeps the fit secure. Underfoot, a contoured EVA footbed is finished with a soft textile lining made from recycled fibres. Recycled materials continue through the sockliner and binding, with a peppermint-based anti-odour treatment incorporated into the sockliner textile. A sugarcane EVA midsole, made with recycled EVA regrind, sits above a sugarcane EVA outsole. Finished with a heat-embossed UGG logo. Key features womens sandal suede upper webbing heel strap that flips to the front adjustable heel strap with hook-and-loop closure textile lining made from 100% recycled polyester fibres sockliner textile made with 100% recycled polyester with peppermint-based anti-odour tr...
£99.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com