FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA B LIFTBACK J96 95-03 CLUTCH KIT PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO NEW

VALEO 834023 Clutch kit

FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA B LIFTBACK J96 95-03 CLUTCH KIT PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 62 - 64 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.99
Free Delivery

FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA G SALOON T98 98-09 CLUTCH KIT PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO NEW

Cheapest Total Price
£256.99
Free Delivery

FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA G LIFTBACK T98 98-09 CLUTCH KIT PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO NEW

Cheapest Total Price
£256.99
Free Delivery

FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA B J96 95-04 CLUTCH KIT PRESSURE PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO NEW

Cheapest Total Price
£256.99
Free Delivery

FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA B ESTATE J96 96-03 CLUTCH KIT PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO NEW

Cheapest Total Price
£256.99
Free Delivery

VALEO 834023 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£258.99
Delivery from £8.45

FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA G ESTATE T98 98-05 CLUTCH KIT PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO NEW

Will usually delivered within 61 - 64 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 834023 VALEO for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B VECTRA B Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.82
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

SACHS 3000 839 101 Clutch kit
£132.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 622 2272 33 Clutch kit
£155.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 007 for Opel Vectra B & Astra G 2.0 16V with CSC
£154.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £33.33
FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA B LIFTBACK J96 95-03 CLUTCH KIT PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO NEW

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3276428340234 / MPN: 834023 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6023412060 / Superseded Part Number: 834023 / Reference OE/OEM Number: WESTLAKE : WOV006CSC / Weight: 5,647 / Brand: Valeo / Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 3276428340234 / GTIN: 3276428340234 / Input Spline Quantity: 24 / Plate Diameter: 218 / Disc Material: Steel / Input Shaft Diameter: As Original / Country of Origin: Poland
£256.99
ebay.co.uk