ValueLights Antonia Cream Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

ValueLights Antonia Natural Lamp Shade Gold Oval Table Lamp & LED Bulb

ValueLights Antonia Cream Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Antonia Cream Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp and LED Bulb | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Antonia Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp with LED Bulb in Natural ValueLights Natural

3-5 working days
£52.99

Valuelights Antonia Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp With Led Bulb In Natural Natural

Unknown
£52.99

ValueLights Antonia Cream Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Introduce a touch of elegance and style to your living space with the Antonia Cream Fabric Drum Lamp Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp. This luxurious brushed gold table lamp base, featuring an Art Deco-inspired design and a sleek oval shape, is the perfect blend of sophistication and functionality. It comes complete with a Cream fabric shade that adds a warm, inviting glow to any room. The polished gold finish and graceful lines enhance its aesthetic appeal, ensuring it stands out as a focal piece in your decor. With the included LED bulb, Antonia is ready to brighten up your home with its luxe lighting, making it an ideal choice for those seeking to elevate their interior with a glamorous touch.
£52.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.