ValueLights Solar Powered Outdoor Garden String Lights (Starburst) in Clear ValueLights Clear

ValueLights | Solar String Lights Firework Starburst Fairy Lights | Indoor-Outdoor, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 10 | Warm White

ValueLights Solar Powered Outdoor Garden String Lights (Starburst) in Clear ValueLights Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.50

Valuelights Solar Powered Outdoor Garden String Lights (Starburst) In Clear Clear

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.50

ValueLights | Solar String Lights Firework Starburst Fairy Lights | Indoor-Outdoor, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 10 | Warm White

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

ValueLight Set of 10 Firework Clear Outdoor Solar String Light - Size: 7.5 x 230 x 5cm - White - ValueLights - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Set Of 10 - Solar Powered Outdoor Garden Starburst Fairy String Lights

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Solar Powered Natural Teardrop Outdoor Hanging Pendant Lamp Garden Pergola Light
£64.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Rattan Rope Solar String Lights Outdoor Solar Powered Fairy Lights with Wicker Balls | Indoor/Outdoor, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 8
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
20pc Multicolour Ice Lolly Solar String Lights
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
ValueLights Solar Powered Outdoor Garden String Lights (Starburst) in Clear ValueLights Clear

Cheapest offer

Take your living space outdoors and give your garden a welcoming glow with our outdoor string lights. Perfect for setting the mood on summer evenings or brightening up those dark winter nights. This set of 8 LED solar powered fairy lights come in a natural rattan finish. They can be easily placed around your garden furniture, fences, pergolas, plant beds and tables. Embrace the beauty of the night and transform your garden into an elegant retreat with these stunning lights. Simply place in a sunlit area during the day and watch them come to life as the sun sets. The lights are IP44 rated so no need to worry about placing the garden lights in a rainy spot. The waterproof design also increases the durability of our products. No wiring or electricity needed! Easily decorate your outdoor space with this solar string light. Perfect for garden fences, walls, windows to add a warm atmosphere. | ValueLights Solar Powered Outdoor Garden String Lights (Starburst) in Clear
£13.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com